ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top
Transform everyday moments to memorable occasions with beautifully crafted dresses from ASTR the Label.
ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top
Nº de artículo: 82808555

ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top

Nº de artículo: 82808555

DOP 4561

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Jueves, Octubre 01
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Transform everyday moments to memorable occasions with beautifully crafted dresses from ASTR the Label.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Elegant Design
The ASTR Women's Nalda Top features a sophisticated silhouette with delicate details, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions.
Versatile Styling
This top can be easily paired with jeans, skirts, or tailored pants, offering endless styling options to elevate any wardrobe.
Comfortable Fabric
Crafted from high-quality materials, the Nalda Top ensures all-day comfort without sacrificing style, suitable for various body types.

Detalles de producto

Shop ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top online at a best price in Dominican Republic. B0CQXLCRH4
Package Dimensions 9.65 x 7.48 x 1.32 inches (24.5 x 19 x 3.4 cm); 6 ounces (170.1 grams)
Item model number ACT17606
Department womens
Date First Available August 25, 2022
Manufacturer ASTR the Label
ColorBlue
Fit TypeRegular Fit
Style NameTarian Top
Neck StyleV-Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeCrop
Sport TypeWalking
characterSports
collar-typeV-Neck
PatternSolid
top-styleCrop Top
SeasonsSpring
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Hemline FormRuffled
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleActive Leisure
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameASTR the label
Model NameTarian Top
Style NumberACT17492S
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
UPC191293333118
Global Trade Identification Number00191293333118
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameBlouse
Manufacturer Part NumberACT17492S
Material TypeCotton
Fabric Type75% LYOCELL, 25% NYLON
Product Care InstructionsDry Clean Only
Item Length DescriptionLong Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type75% LYOCELL, 25% NYLON
Care instructionsDry Clean Only
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear Enthusiasts

    Ideal for women who prefer stylish yet comfortable tops for daily errands or casual outings.

  • Fashion-Forward Individuals

    Perfect for trendsetters who appreciate contemporary designs and want to incorporate sleek pieces into their wardrobe.

  • Layering Lovers

    Great for those who enjoy layering, as the versatile design complements various outfits and seasonal looks.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Style Seekers

    Not suitable for women looking for formal attire, as the design is more casual and laid-back.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What materials is the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top made from?

    Respuesta: The ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top is crafted from a soft and breathable fabric blend, typically consisting of polyester and rayon. This combination ensures a comfortable wear while offering a flattering drape. The lightweight nature of the materials makes it perfect for layering or wearing alone in warmer weather. Additionally, the fabric's durability means it can withstand regular wear while maintaining its vibrant color and shape, making it an excellent choice for both casual outings and more polished looks.
  • Pregunta: What size options are available for the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top?

    Respuesta: The ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top is available in various size options ranging from XS to XL. This inclusive sizing caters to a diverse range of body types, ensuring that you can find the perfect fit. It's essential to refer to the size chart provided by the brand to select the best size for your measurements. Proper sizing not only enhances comfort but also helps you achieve the desired silhouette, whether you're dressing it up for an evening event or keeping it casual for daytime outings.
  • Pregunta: How should I care for the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top?

    Respuesta: To maintain the beauty and quality of the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top, it is recommended to hand wash in cold water or use a gentle cycle in your washing machine. Avoid using harsh detergents or bleach to prevent fading. Air drying is the best option to preserve its shape and fabric integrity. Following these care instructions will keep your top looking fresh and vibrant for many wears, whether you're pairing it with your favorite jeans or a skirt for a dressed-up look.
  • Pregunta: What occasions is the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top suitable for?

    Respuesta: The ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top is incredibly versatile and suitable for a variety of occasions. It can be styled for casual events like brunch with friends or laid-back outings, as well as more formal settings such as dinner dates or special celebrations. By pairing it with different bottoms and accessories, you can transition from day to night effortlessly. For instance, team it with skinny jeans and ankle boots for a dinner look or style it with a flowy skirt for a more relaxed, daytime vibe.
  • Pregunta: What colors does the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top come in?

    Respuesta: The ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top typically comes in a selection of trendy colors and prints, allowing wearers to choose according to their personal style. From classic neutrals to vibrant shades and even floral patterns, there's likely an option for every taste. This range is designed to make mixing and matching with various outfits simple and enjoyable, giving you the versatility to express your individuality no matter the season.
  • Pregunta: Is the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top true to size?

    Respuesta: Yes, the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top generally runs true to size. However, it is advisable to check the specific size chart provided by the brand for the most accurate fit. Customer feedback often highlights the importance of sizing, with many suggesting that typical sizing can apply, but trying on the top or reading reviews can provide additional insights. This ensures that you get a fit that not only flatters your figure but also allows for comfortable movement throughout your day.
  • Pregunta: Can I wear the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top in all seasons?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top is designed to be wearable in multiple seasons. In warmer weather, it serves as a light and breezy option, while during the cooler months, it can be layered with a chic jacket or cardigan. The breathable fabric allows for comfort without overheating, making it a reliable choice year-round. Pairing it with seasonal staples like denim jackets in the fall or flowing skirts in the summer expands its versatility.
  • Pregunta: What is the fit like for the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top?

    Respuesta: The fit of the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top is generally relaxed and flattering, designed to complement a variety of body shapes. With features like a flowing silhouette or a slight stretch, it allows for comfortable wear without feeling restrictive. This makes it an ideal option for both lounging at home and more active days out. Its thoughtful design can enhance your outfit for occasions ranging from casual outings to chic dinners.
  • Pregunta: Does the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top have any special design features?

    Respuesta: Yes, the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top often incorporates unique design elements such as ruffled sleeves, a peplum hem, or intricate patterns. These features not only add visual interest but also elevate the overall look of the top. Such details make it a standout piece in your wardrobe, suitable for pairing with both casual and dressy ensembles. Wearing this top allows you to express your personal style effortlessly, whether you’re headed to work or a night out.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top in Dominican Republic?

    Respuesta: You can buy the ASTR the label Women's Nalda Top in Dominican Republic at Ubuy. This platform offers an extensive selection of this charming top, ensuring that you can find the perfect style and size you're looking for. With a user-friendly interface, Ubuy makes shopping convenient, allowing you to browse various colors and designs at your leisure. Regular promotions and user-friendly features also enhance your shopping experience on Ubuy, making it a favored choice among customers.

ASTR the label Tanks & Camis ACT17606 Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

ventajas

  • Stylish design
  • Comfortable fabric
  • Good for layering

Contras

  • Sizes may run small.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.